Les villes où des candidats de Lutte Ouvrière sont présents.

27 Février 2008

Ville Département Liste Conduite par

Alfortville Val-de-Marne LO LCR PC Guy Mouney

Amiens Somme Lutte Ouvrière Bruno Paleni

Angers Maine-et-Loire PC LO Jean-Louis Grégoire

Angoulême Charente Lutte Ouvrière Jean-Pierre Courtois

Annecy Haute-Savoie Lutte Ouvrière Jean-Paul Macé

Arcueil Val-de-Marne Lutte Ouvrière Daniel Lioubowny

Argenteuil Val-d'Oise PS PC LO Ecolos Philippe Doucet

Arles Bouches-du-Rhône Lutte Ouvrière Guy Dubost

Aubervilliers Seine-Saint-Denis PC LO PT Pascal Beaudet

Aulnay-sous-Bois Seine-Saint-Denis Lutte Ouvrière Yves Guillemot

Autun Saône-et-Loire Lutte Ouvrière Mikaël Matusinski

Bagneux Hauts-de-Seine Lutte Ouvrière Franck Rollot

Bagnolet Seine-Saint-Denis PC LO MRC Mars Collectif de socialistes Marc Everbecq

Beauvais Oise Lutte Ouvrière Renée Potchtovik

Belfort Territoire de Belfort MRC LO socialistes PC écologistes Etienne Butzbach

Besançon Doubs Lutte Ouvrière Nicole Friess

Bezons Val-d'Oise Lutte Ouvrière Michel Campagnac

Bobigny Seine-Saint-Denis Lutte Ouvrière Rodolphe Feger

Bordeaux Gironde Lutte Ouvrière Denis Lacoste

Bourges Cher PS PC LO MRC Verts Irène Félix

Brest Finistère Lutte Ouvrière André Cherblanc

Caen Calvados Lutte Ouvrière Pierre Casevitz

Calais Pas-de-Calais Lutte Ouvrière Dominique Wailly

Carros Alpes-Maritimes Lutte Ouvrière Alain Bouilleaux

Cergy Val-d'Oise Lutte Ouvrière Eric Cassan

Chalon-sur-Saône Saône-et-Loire Lutte Ouvrière Pascal Dufraigne

Chartres Eure-et-Loir PC LO LCR Energies Citoyennes Claude Simon

Châteauroux Indre Lutte Ouvrière Elisabeth Milon

Châtellerault Vienne Lutte Ouvrière Patrice Villeret

Chenove Côte-d'Or Lutte Ouvrière Stéphane Pournin

Choisy-le-Roi Val-de-Marne Lutte Ouvrière Josefa Torres

Cholet Maine-et-Loire Lutte Ouvrière Robert Cerisier

Clermont Oise Lutte Ouvrière Daniel Rémond

Clermont-Ferrand Pas-de-Calais PS PC LO Verts MRC PRG Serge Godard

Clichy-la-Garenne Hauts-de-Seine PS PC Verts MRG LO Gilles Catoire

Colombes Hauts-de-Seine Lutte Ouvrière Mohamed El Marbati

Colomiers Haute-Garonne Lutte Ouvrière Michèle Puel

Compiègne Oise PS LO Verts Soutien PC Laurence Rossignol

Corbeil-Essonnes Essonne PC LO Verts Bruno Piriou

Creil Oise Lutte Ouvrière Roland Szpirko

Créteil Val-de-Marne Lutte Ouvrière Daniel Gendre

Cugnaux Haute-Garonne Lutte Ouvrière Anne-Marie Laflorentie

Dijon Côte-d'Or Lutte Ouvrière Jacqueline Lambert

Dole Jura Lutte Ouvrière Dominique Revoy

Drancy Seine-Saint-Denis PC PS LO Eliane Assassi

Draveil Essonne PC LO Jean-Paul Bonsignore

Dunkerque Nord Lutte Ouvrière Jacques Volant

Eaubonne Val-d'Oise PC LO Marc Schweitzer

Echirolles Isère Lutte Ouvrière Chantal Gomez

Ensisheim Haut-Rhin Lutte Ouvrière Aimé Sense

Ermont Val-d'Oise Lutte Ouvrière Olivier Trancart

Ferrières-la-Grande Nord Lutte Ouvrière Bruno Montmory

Fleury-les-Aubrais Loiret PC LO LCR Alain Romero

Fourmies Nord PC LO Alain Berteaux

Gennevilliers Hauts-de-Seine Lutte Ouvrière Michel Breton

Grand-Charmont Doubs Lutte Ouvrière Christian Driano

Grenoble Isère Lutte Ouvrière Catherine Brun

Herblay Val-d'Oise Lutte Ouvrière Roger Desmeleirs

Ile-Saint-Denis Seine-Saint-Denis PC LO Joël Flandrin

Ivry-sur-Seine Val-de-Marne PC PS LO Verts PRG Pierre Gosnat

Joué-lès-Tours Indre-et-Loire Lutte Ouvrière Jean-Jacques Prodhomme

Kremlin-Bicêtre Val-de-Marne Lutte Ouvrière Nicolas Pétillot

La Chapelle-Saint-Luc Aube PS PC LO Verts PRG Olivier Girardin

La Ciotat Bouches-du-Rhône PC LO MRC PRG Karim Ghendouf

La Courneuve Seine-Saint-Denis PC LO MRC PT Gilles Poux

La Ferté-Bernard Sarthe PC PS LO Claude Drouet

La Rochelle Charente-Maritime Lutte Ouvrière Antoine Colin

La Roche-sur-Yon Vendée PC LO Anita Charrieau

Lanester Morbihan PC LO LCR MRG Alain Guichard

Laon Aisne Lutte Ouvrière Jean-Loup Pernelle

Laval Mayenne Lutte Ouvrière Geneviève Bougard

Le Blanc-Mesnil Seine-Saint-Denis PC PS LO Daniel Feurtet

Le Mans Sarthe Lutte Ouvrière Yves Chéere

Le Pré-Saint-Gervais Seine-Saint-Denis Lutte Ouvrière Bernard Jolly

Lens Pas-de-Calais PC LO Jean-Michel Humez

Les Clayes-sous-Bois Yvelines Lutte Ouvrière Olivier Augustin

Les Lilas Seine-Saint-Denis Lutte Ouvrière Dominique Petitjean

Les Mureaux Yvelines PC LO Raymond Meleiro

Les Ponts-de-Cé Maine-et-Loire Lutte Ouvrière Didier Lizé

Les Ulis Essonne PS PC LO Maude Olivier

Leval Nord PC LO Richard Gastout

Liévin Pas-de-Calais PS PC LO MRC Verts Jean-Pierre Kucheida

Lille Nord Lutte Ouvrière Nicole Baudrin

Limeil-Brévannes Val-de-Marne ULB PS PC LO MRG Verts PRG Joseph Rossignol

Limoges Haute-Vienne Lutte Ouvrière Claudine Roussie

Louvres Val-d'Oise PC LO Michel Wagnez

Lyon 1er Rhône Lutte Ouvrière Arlette Couzon

Lyon 4e Rhône Lutte Ouvrière Cécile Faurite

Lyon 5e Rhône Lutte Ouvrière François Joslin

Lyon 7e Rhône Lutte Ouvrière Marie-Christine Pernin

Lyon 8e Rhône Lutte Ouvrière Georges Mestres

Lyon 9e Rhône Lutte Ouvrière Anne-Marie Chambon

Maisons-Alfort Val-de-Marne Lutte Ouvrière Jean-François King

Malakoff Hauts-de-Seine Lutte Ouvrière Joël Brossat

Mantes-la-Jolie Yvelines Lutte Ouvrière Thierry Gonnot

Margny-les-Compiègne Oise Lutte Ouvrière Nicolas Chrétien

Marsannay-la-Côte Côte-d'Or PS PC LO Claude Sirandré

Marseille 1er Bouches-du-Rhône PS PC LO Verts Patrick Menucci

Marseille 7e Bouches-du-Rhône PS PC LO Verts MRC Sylvie Andrieux

Marseille 8e Bouches-du-Rhône PS PC LO Verts PRG Samia Ghali

Mérignac Gironde Lutte Ouvrière Nelly Malaty

Metz Moselle Lutte Ouvrière Mario Rinaldi

Montbéliard Doubs Lutte Ouvrière Franck Plain

Montluçon Allier Lutte Ouvrière Véronique Dreyfus

Montpellier Hérault Lutte Ouvrière Maurice Chaynes

Montreuil Seine-Saint-Denis Lutte Ouvrière Bernard Combes

Mouy Oise PC LO Jean Sylla

Mulhouse Haut-Rhin Lutte Ouvrière Julien Wostyn

Muret Haute-Garonne Lutte Ouvrière Eric Chavegrand

Nancy Meurthe-et-Moselle Lutte Ouvrière Christiane Nimsgern

Nantes Loire-Atlantique Lutte Ouvrière Hélène Defrance

Nevers Nièvre PS PC LO Didier Boulaud

Nogent-sur-Oise Oise PS PC LO PRG Verts Concertation Jean-François Dardenne

Noisy-le-Sec Seine-Saint-Denis PC LO Mars AC RESF MRAP Gilles Garnier

Novéant-sur-Moselle Moselle Liste sans étiquette Patrick Messein

Oissel Seine-Maritime Lutte Ouvrière Pascal Le Manach

Orchies Nord Lutte Ouvrière Eric Pecqueur

Orléans Loiret Lutte Ouvrière Farida Megdoud

Oullins Rhône Lutte Ouvrière Jean-Luc Renault

Pantin Seine-Saint-Denis PC LO PT Mars les Alternatifs Jean-Pierre Henry

Paris 1er Ville de Paris Lutte Ouvrière Marie-Madeleine Lacroix

Paris 2e Ville de Paris Lutte Ouvrière Jean-Paul Dalmas

Paris 3e Ville de Paris Lutte Ouvrière Jean-Pierre Luciano

Paris 4e Ville de Paris Lutte Ouvrière Marie-Josée Borsari

Paris 9e Ville de Paris Lutte Ouvrière Charline Joliveau

Paris 10e Ville de Paris Lutte Ouvrière Chantal Cauquil

Paris 11e Ville de Paris Lutte Ouvrière Jean-Louis Gaillard

Paris 12e Ville de Paris Lutte Ouvrière Georges Millot

Paris 13e Ville de Paris Lutte Ouvrière Jean-Louis Ajzenberg

Paris 14e Ville de Paris Lutte Ouvrière Laurent Vinciguerra

Paris 17e Ville de Paris Lutte Ouvrière Annick Marty

Paris 18e Ville de Paris Lutte Ouvrière Nadine Pinochet

Paris 19e Ville de Paris Lutte Ouvrière Marina Podgorny

Paris 20e Ville de Paris Lutte Ouvrière Laurence Boulinier

Perpignan Pyrénées-Orientales PS PC LO PRG MRC ERC Jacqueline Amiel-Donat

Ploufragan Côtes-d'Armor Lutte Ouvrière Martial Collet

Poissy Yvelines Lutte Ouvrière Jean-Claude Bacquet

Poitiers Vienne Lutte Ouvrière Ludovic Gaillard

Pontarlier Doubs PS PC LO Jean-Yves Bouveret

Quétigny Côte-d'Or Lutte Ouvrière Patrick Berthelot

Reims Marne Lutte Ouvrière Thomas Rose

Rennes Ille-et-Vilaine Lutte Ouvrière Raymond Madec

Romainville Seine-Saint-Denis PC LO Mars Sofia Dauvergne

Rouen Seine-Maritime Lutte Ouvrière Gisèle Lapeyre

Saint-Alban Haute-Garonne PS PC LO Cédric Vergé

Saint-Brieuc Côtes-d'Armor Lutte Ouvrière Alain Le Fol

Saint-Chamond Loire PS A gauche maintenant LO PC Philippe Kizirian

Saint-Denis Seine-Saint-Denis PC LO Verts MRC Didier Paillard

Saint-Doulchard Cher PC LO Georges Rousseau

Sainte-Eulalie Gironde PC LO Verts Christian Laur

Saint-Fons Rhône PS PC LO PRG Christiane Demontis

Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande Ille-et-Vilaine Lutte Ouvrière Fabrice Lucas

Saint-Jean-de-Moirans Isère PC PS LO Philippe Noé

Saint-Martin-le-Vinoux Isère PS PC LO Yannik Ollivier

Saint-Nazaire Loire-Atlantique Lutte Ouvrière Jean-Claude Saint-Arroman

Saint-Ouen Seine-Saint-Denis PC PS LO Verts Mars Jacqueline Rouillon

Saint-Pantaléon Saône-et-Loire Lutte Ouvrière Henri Tallenaye

Saint-Pierre-des-Corps Indre-et-Loire Lutte Ouvrière Michel Deguet

Saint-Quentin Aisne PS PC LO Verts LCR PT Jean-Pierre Lanson

Sartrouville Yvelines PS PC LO Verts MRC Révelyne Chabrun

Saulxures-les-Nancy Meurthe-et-Moselle PS LO Rémi Adam

Sin-le-Noble Nord PC LO Josyane Bridoux

Sotteville-les-Rouen Seine-Maritime Lutte Ouvrière Jean-Luc Robin

Strasbourg Bas-Rhin Lutte Ouvrière Roland Robert

Talant Côte-d'Or Lutte Ouvrière Christian Coste

Tarbes Hautes-Pyrénées Lutte Ouvrière François Meunier

Thiais Val-de-Marne Lutte Ouvrière Pascal Boutet

Thionville Moselle Lutte Ouvrière Fabien Engelmann

Toulon Var PC LO PT André De Ubeda

Toulouse Haute-Garonne Lutte Ouvrière Sandra Torremocha

Tours Indre-et-Loire Lutte Ouvrière Etienne Cherblanc

Trélazé Maine-et-Loire Lutte Ouvrière Philippe Lebrun

Valentigney Doubs Lutte Ouvrière Michel Treppo

Vandoeuvre-les-Nancy Meurthe-et-Moselle Socialistes PC LO Verts les Alternatifs Manu Donati

Vaulx-en-Velin Rhône PC LO Initiative Citoyenne Alternatifs Maurice Charrier

Venissieux Rhône PC PS LO MRC PRG André Gérin

Vierzon Cher PC PS LO PRG Verts MRC.. Nicolas Sansu

Vigneux Essonne PC LO LCR Joëlle Surat

Villejuif Val-de-Marne PC PS LO MRC Claudine Cordillot

Villeneuve-d'Ascq Nord PS PC LO MRC Ecolo PRG Jean-Michel Stievenard

Villeneuve-St-Georges Val-de-Marne Lutte Ouvrière Dominique Geindreau

Villepinte Seine-Saint-Denis PC LO Nelly Roland

Villeurbanne Rhône Lutte Ouvrière Philippe Bruneau

Vitry-le-François Marne Lutte Ouvrière Joëlle Bastien

Vitry-sur-Seine Val-de-Marne PC LO Alternatifs Alain Audoubert

Wattrelos Nord Lutte Ouvrière Pierre Langlet

DOM

Saint-Benoït La Réunion Lutte Ouvrière Jean-Yves Payet

Sainte-Suzanne La Réunion PCR LO Maurice Gironcel